> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Mittwoch 18.10.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
Donnerstag 19.10.2017
19:30-21:30 Herren 1 Training
19:30-21:00 Mixed-Team Training
Sonntag 22.10.2017
10:00-11:30 Herren NLB: HC Wettingen 1 - Luzerner SC 2
12:00-13:30 Herren 1. Liga: HC Wettingen 2 - Rotweiss 3
Mittwoch 25.10.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Montag 30.10.2017
20:15-21:30 Unihockey
Mittwoch 01.11.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Montag 06.11.2017
20:15-21:30 Unihockey
Mittwoch 08.11.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Montag 13.11.2017
20:15-21:30 Kondi-Training mit Barbara
Mittwoch 15.11.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Sonntag 19.11.2017
14:00-17:00 Herren NLB: 1. Runde
Montag 20.11.2017
20:15-21:30 Unihockey
Mittwoch 22.11.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Sonntag 26.11.2017
12:00-18:00 Herren NLB: 2. Runde
Montag 27.11.2017
20:15-21:30 Kondi-Training mit Barbara
Mittwoch 29.11.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Sonntag 03.12.2017
12:00-17:00 Herren NLB: 3. Runde
Montag 04.12.2017
20:15-21:30 Unihockey
Mittwoch 06.12.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Montag 11.12.2017
20:15-21:30 Kondi-Training mit Barbara
Mittwoch 13.12.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Montag 18.12.2017
20:15-21:30 Unihockey
Mittwoch 20.12.2017
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 10.01.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Sonntag 14.01.2018
14:00-18:00 Herren NLB: 4. Runde
Mittwoch 17.01.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 24.01.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 31.01.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Sonntag 04.02.2018
15:00-18:00 Herren NLB: 5. Runde
Mittwoch 07.02.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 21.02.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 28.02.2018
17:45-19:00 U8 Training
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 07.03.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 14.03.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 21.03.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 28.03.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 04.04.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training
Mittwoch 11.04.2018
18:30-19:45 U10 - U15 Training
20:00-21:30 Herren 1 (+Aktive, +Damen, +Senioren) Training