> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Mittwoch 14.11.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Samstag 17.11.2018
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U8/U12
Montag 19.11.2018
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 21.11.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Samstag 24.11.2018
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U15
Montag 26.11.2018
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 28.11.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Samstag 01.12.2018
09:00-18:00 Damen NLB: 1. Runde
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U10
Sonntag 02.12.2018
09:00-18:00 Herren 1. Liga: 1. Runde
Montag 03.12.2018
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 05.12.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Sonntag 09.12.2018
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U8
Montag 10.12.2018
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 12.12.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Samstag 15.12.2018
09:00-15:00 Damen NLB: 2. Runde
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U15
Sonntag 16.12.2018
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U8/U12
Montag 17.12.2018
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 19.12.2018
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Montag 07.01.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 09.01.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Sonntag 13.01.2019
09:00-18:00 Damen NLB: 3. Runde
09:30-15:30 Herren 1. Liga: 2. Runde
Montag 14.01.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 16.01.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Donnerstag 17.01.2019
19:30-22:00 VS - HCW
Montag 21.01.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 23.01.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Samstag 26.01.2019
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U8/U12/U15
Sonntag 27.01.2019
09:00-18:00 Damen NLB: Final- oder Platzierungsrunde
Montag 28.01.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 30.01.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
20:00-21:30 Training Damen
Sonntag 10.02.2019
09:00-18:00 Damen NLB: Final- oder Platzierungsrunde
Montag 18.02.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 20.02.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
Sonntag 24.02.2019
09:00-18:00 Herren 1. Liga: 3. Runde
Montag 25.02.2019
20:15-21:30 Unihockey / Kondi-Training
Mittwoch 27.02.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
20:00-21:30 Training Herren
Samstag 02.03.2019
Mehrtägig Seniorenmeisterschaft
Sonntag 03.03.2019
Bis 23:00 Seniorenmeisterschaft
Mittwoch 06.03.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
Freitag 08.03.2019
19:15-23:30 52. ordentliche GENERAL-VERSAMMLUNG HC Wettingen
Samstag 09.03.2019
Von 09:00 Juniorenturnier U10
Sonntag 10.03.2019
Bis 18:00 Juniorenturnier U10
Mittwoch 13.03.2019
17:45-19:00 Training Junioren U8
18:30-20:00 Training Junioren U10/U12/U15
Samstag 16.03.2019
09:00-18:00 Juniorenturnier U8
Sonntag 14.04.2019
09:00-18:00 Herren 1. Liga: Basler HC 2 - HC Wettingen
Samstag 27.04.2019
09:00-18:00 Senioren: Red Sox - HC Wettingen
Sonntag 28.04.2019
09:00-18:00 Herren 1. Liga: HC Steffisburg - HC Wettingen
Samstag 11.05.2019
09:00-18:00 Senioren: HC Wettingen - Luzerner SC